ZMĚNA ČASU UTKÁNÍ: Čáslav - Náchod, neděle 27.9. od 15:00 hod.!!!
ZMĚNA ČASU UTKÁNÍ: Čáslav - Náchod, neděle 27.9. od 15:00 hod.!!!

CELÁ ZPRÁVA

ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY
ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY

CELÁ ZPRÁVA

Program týmu

neděle 27.09.
15:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
FK Náchod
Vodranty

Výsledky týmu

sobota 19.09.
10:30
SK Kosmonosy
FK Čáslav
Kosmonosy
neděle 13.09.
16:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
sobota 05.09.
13:30
FC Horky nad Jizerou
FK Čáslav
Horky n/J
neděle 30.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Libiš
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
neděle 23.08.
17:00
FC Hlinsko
FK Čáslav
Hlinsko
sobota 15.08.
10:00
FK Čáslav
FK Neratovice Byškovice
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
sobota 08.08.
10:30
Ústí nad Orlicí - FK Čáslav - 2 : 0
Ústí nad Orlicí
středa 05.08.
18:00
FK Čáslav
1.FK Příbram
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
sobota 01.08.
10:00
FK Čáslav - Stará Říše - 1 : 1
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
středa 29.07.
18:00
FK Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
středa 22.07.
18:00
FK Čáslav
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
sobota 18.07.
10:00
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
sobota 11.07.
10:00
FK Čáslav
Sokol Třebeš
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
pátek 10.07.
18:00
FC DOSTA Bystrc - Kníničky - 1 : 1
Sportcentrum Nymburk
sobota 27.06.
10:00
FK Čáslav
FK Kolín
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
středa 17.06.
18:00
Sparta Kutná Hora
FK Čáslav
Kutná Hora
pátek 05.06.
18:00
FK Čáslav A - FK Čáslav B - 8 : 2
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
neděle 08.03.
14:30
FK Čáslav
FC Hlinsko
Pod Hrádkem, Čáslav
sobota 29.02.
10:00
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
UMT Čáslav
sobota 22.02.
10:00
FK Brandýs nad Labem
FK Čáslav
UMT TJ Slovan Bohnice
sobota 15.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
1.FK Příbram
UMT Čáslav
sobota 08.02.
10:00
Sparta Kutná Hora
FK Čáslav
UMT Kutná Hora
sobota 01.02.
12:00
FK Čáslav
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
UMT Čáslav
sobota 18.01.
11:30
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
UMT Čáslav
neděle 17.11.
10:15
FK Čáslav
TJ Velké Hamry
Čáslav
sobota 09.11.
10:15
FK Kolín
FK Čáslav
Kolín
sobota 02.11.
14:00
FK Letohrad
FK Čáslav
Letohrad
neděle 27.10.
14:30
FK Čáslav
MFK Trutnov
Čáslav
sobota 19.10.
15:30
FC Horky nad Jizerou
FK Čáslav
Horky n/J
neděle 13.10.
14:30
FK Čáslav
SK Polaban Nymburk
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 05.10.
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
FK Čáslav
Kutná Hora / tráva
neděle 29.09.
16:00
FK Čáslav
SK Vysoké Mýto
Čáslav - tráva
neděle 22.09.
16:30
SK Poříčany
FK Čáslav
Čechie Vykáň
neděle 15.09.
14:30
FK Čáslav
FK Náchod
Čáslav - tráva
sobota 07.09.
17:00
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
FK Čáslav
Ostrá - tráva
neděle 01.09.
17:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Čáslav - tráva
neděle 25.08.
17:00
SK Benátky nad Jizerou
FK Čáslav
Horky nad Jizerou
neděle 18.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Libiš
Čáslav, Vodranty
neděle 11.08.
17:00
FC Hlinsko
FK Čáslav
Hlinsko
sobota 03.08.
17:00
FK Letohrad
FK Čáslav
Letohrad
středa 31.07.
18:00
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 27.07.
10:15
Ústí nad Orlicí - 2 : 1
Čáslav, Vodranty
středa 24.07.
18:00
FK Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
Paběnice
sobota 20.07.
10:15
SK Český Brod
FK Čáslav
Čelákovice
sobota 13.07.
10:15
FK Brandýs nad Labem
FK Čáslav
Brandýs
pátek 07.06.
18:00
FK Čáslav
SK Sparta Kolín
Areál Vodranty
neděle 02.06.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Benátky nad Jizerou
Areál Vodranty
středa 29.05.
18:00
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
FK Čáslav
Dvůr Králové
sobota 25.05.
10:30
FK Přepeře
FK Čáslav
Přepeře
neděle 19.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice B
Areál Vodranty
sobota 11.05.
17:00
MFK Trutnov
FK Čáslav
Trutnov
neděle 05.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Vysoké Mýto
Areál Vodranty
sobota 27.04.
10:15
FK Jiskra Mšeno
FK Čáslav
tráva Břízky
sobota 13.04.
17:00
FK Náchod
FK Čáslav
Náchod - tráva
neděle 07.04.
16:30
FK Čáslav
SK Český Brod
Čáslav - tráva
sobota 30.03.
10:15
TJ Velké Hamry
FK Čáslav
Velké Hamry
neděle 24.03.
15:30
FK Čáslav
FK Turnov
Čáslav
sobota 16.03.
15:00
SK Spartak Slatiňany
FK Čáslav
Slatiňany
sobota 09.03.
14:30
FK Čáslav
FC Horky nad Jizerou
Čáslav
sobota 02.03.
10:15
FK Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
Čáslav
sobota 23.02.
10:15
Slavoj Polná - 4 : 2
Čáslav
sobota 16.02.
10:15
FK Čáslav
Sokol Živanice
Čáslav
sobota 09.02.
10:15
FK Čáslav
SK Polaban Nymburk
Čáslav
sobota 02.02.
10:15
FK Čáslav
FK Brandýs nad Labem
Čáslav
sobota 26.01.
10:15
FK Čáslav
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
Čáslav
neděle 18.11.
13:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Čáslav
neděle 11.11.
14:00
SK Sparta Kolín
FK Čáslav
Kolín
neděle 04.11.
14:00
SK Benátky nad Jizerou
FK Čáslav
Benátky nad Jizerou
sobota 27.10.
14:30
FK Čáslav
FK Přepeře
Čáslav
sobota 20.10.
15:00
FK Pardubice B
FK Čáslav
Pardubice
neděle 14.10.
15:30
FK Čáslav
MFK Trutnov
Čáslav
sobota 06.10.
16:00
SK Vysoké Mýto
FK Čáslav
Vysoké Mýto
neděle 30.09.
16:00
FK Čáslav
FK Jiskra Mšeno
Čáslav
sobota 22.09.
10:15
Sokol Kratonohy
FK Čáslav
Kratonohy
neděle 16.09.
16:30
FK Čáslav
FK Náchod
Čáslav
sobota 08.09.
17:00
SK Český Brod
FK Čáslav
Český Brod
neděle 02.09.
17:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Velké Hamry
Čáslav
neděle 26.08.
17:00
FK Turnov
FK Čáslav
Turnov
neděle 19.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Spartak Slatiňany
Čáslav
středa 15.08.
18:00
FK Čáslav
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
Čáslav
sobota 11.08.
10:15
FC Horky nad Jizerou
FK Čáslav
Horky
sobota 04.08.
10:15
TJ Sokol Libiš - 0 : 2
Libiš
sobota 28.07.
17:00
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Čáslav
Praha-Krč
středa 25.07.
18:00
FK Čáslav
Sokol Živanice
Vrdy
středa 18.07.
18:00
FK Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
Vrdy
sobota 14.07.
10:15
Poříčany - 5 : 3
Vrdy
středa 13.06.
18:00
SK Sparta Kolín
FK Čáslav
Kolín
sobota 09.06.
17:00
FK Čáslav
FK Brandýs nad Labem
Čáslav
sobota 02.06.
17:00
MFK Trutnov
FK Čáslav
Trutnov
neděle 27.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
FK Jiskra Mšeno
Čáslav
neděle 20.05.
17:00
FK Turnov
FK Čáslav
Turnov
neděle 13.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
Spartak Chrastava
Čáslav
neděle 06.05.
10:15
FK Admira Praha
FK Čáslav
Praha
neděle 29.04.
17:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
Čáslav
sobota 21.04.
10:15
FK Zbuzany
FK Čáslav
Zbuzany
neděle 15.04.
17:00
FK Čáslav
FK Letohrad
Čáslav
sobota 07.04.
16:30
SK Vysoké Mýto
FK Čáslav
Vysoké Mýto
neděle 01.04.
16:30
FK Čáslav
FK Čechie Vykáň
Čáslav
sobota 24.03.
15:00
Sokol Živanice
FK Čáslav
Živanice
neděle 18.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
Sokol Kratonohy
Čáslav

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
SK Sparta Kolín
16:4
11 b
2.
TJ Velké Hamry
11:4
10 b
3.
FK Náchod
16:7
9 b
4.
SK Kosmonosy
13:15
9 b
5.
SK Vysoké Mýto
12:4
9 b
6.
FK Čáslav
11:11
8 b
7.
SK Benátky nad Jizerou
11:6
7 b
8.
FK Letohrad
8:7
7 b
9.
TJ Dvůr Králové nad Labem
5:6
7 b
10.
SK Poříčany
7:4
6 b
11.
FC Horky nad Jizerou
6:10
3 b
12.
TJ Sokol Libiš
6:9
3 b
13.
SK Polaban Nymburk
3:7
3 b
14.
FC Hlinsko
2:6
3 b
15.
MFK Trutnov
6:11
1 b
16.
Sparta Kutná Hora
4:26
0 b