ODSTARTUJ S NÁMI ODSTARTUJ S NÁMI
ODSTARTUJ S NÁMI

13. 5. 2018, 14:00

chci startovat

Tréninkový plán

Datum
Čas
Sraz
Událost
Místo
středa 30.05.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
pátek 01.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
středa 06.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
pátek 08.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
středa 13.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
pátek 15.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
středa 20.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
pátek 22.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
středa 27.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav
pátek 29.06.
17:00 - 18:30
16:45
Trénink
Vodranty Čáslav

Program týmu

neděle 03.06.
17:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
Fotbal Hlízov
Vodranty Čáslav
neděle 10.06.
17:00
SK Sokoleč
- : -
FK Čáslav
Sokoleč
neděle 17.06.
17:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
SK Bečváry
Vodranty Čáslav

Výsledky týmu

neděle 20.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
AFK Sadská
Vodranty Čáslav
sobota 12.05.
17:00
TJ Liblice
FK Čáslav
TJ Liblice
neděle 06.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
AFK Milovice
Vodranty Čáslav
neděle 29.04.
17:00
FC Tuchoraz
FK Čáslav
Tuchoraz
neděle 22.04.
17:00
FK Čáslav
FK Loučeň
Vodranty Čáslav
neděle 15.04.
16:30
TJ Sokol Jestřábí Lhota
FK Čáslav
Jestřábí Lhota
neděle 08.04.
16:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Pátek
Vodranty Čáslav
sobota 31.03.
15:00
TJ Star Tupadly
FK Čáslav
Tupadly
neděle 25.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
Čáslav
sobota 17.03.
14:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Slavoj Vrdy
UMT Čáslav
sobota 10.03.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
UMT Čáslav
sobota 03.03.
14:00
FK Čáslav
SK Krakovany
UMT Čáslav
sobota 17.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Čáslav - UMT
sobota 10.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Načešice
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 04.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou
UMT Čáslav
sobota 27.01.
14:00
FK Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
UMT Čáslav

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
SK Sokoleč
68:31
55 b
2.
Fotbal Hlízov
58:15
54 b
3.
FK Čáslav
67:31
51 b
4.
AFK Sadská
54:45
38 b
5.
TJ Sokol Pátek
42:49
32 b
6.
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
53:61
31 b
7.
AFK Milovice
39:42
31 b
8.
FC Bílé Podolí
39:48
28 b
9.
TJ Liblice
38:44
28 b
10.
FC Tuchoraz
37:65
28 b
11.
FK Loučeň
46:46
27 b
12.
SK Bečváry
35:56
20 b
13.
TJ Star Tupadly
36:60
19 b
14.
TJ Sokol Jestřábí Lhota
17:36
19 b