ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019 ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019
ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019

Více informací

Výsledky týmu

sobota 07.09.
17:00
FK Čáslav
Mnichovohradišťský SK
Vodranty
sobota 31.08.
17:00
FK Pšovka Mělník
FK Čáslav
Mělník
neděle 25.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Jawa Divišov
Vodranty
neděle 18.08.
17:00
SK Sokoleč
FK Čáslav
Sokoleč
neděle 11.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
Fotbal Hlízov
Čáslav
neděle 28.07.
0:00
FK Čáslav
AFK Pečky
Chotusice
sobota 15.06.
13:00
FK Čáslav
FK Pšovka Mělník
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 08.06.
17:00
TJ Záryby
FK Čáslav
Záryby
sobota 01.06.
17:00
TJ Jawa Divišov
FK Čáslav
Divišov
neděle 26.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Český Brod
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 18.05.
17:00
TJ Sokol Luštěnice
FK Čáslav
Luštěnice
neděle 12.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Union Čelákovice
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 04.05.
17:00
Dolnobousovský SK
FK Čáslav
neděle 28.04.
17:00
FK Čáslav
Mnichovohradišťský SK
Čáslav, Vodranty
pátek 19.04.
10:15
TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem
FK Čáslav
Lysá nad Labem
neděle 14.04.
16:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Pěčice
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 06.04.
15:30
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
FK Čáslav
Vlašim
neděle 31.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
SK Úvaly
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 23.03.
15:00
SK Kosmonosy
FK Čáslav
UMT 9.ZŠ Pastelka, Mladá Boleslav
neděle 17.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
SK Rejšice
UMT Čáslav
neděle 10.03.
14:30
SK AFK Sokol SEMICE
FK Čáslav
Semice
sobota 02.03.
14:00
FK Čáslav
ŽSK Třemošnice
UMT Čáslav
sobota 23.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Načešice
UMT Čáslav
neděle 17.02.
10:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
FK Čáslav
UMT Havlíčkův Brod
sobota 09.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
UMT Čáslav
sobota 02.02.
16:00
FK Čáslav
ŽSK Třemošnice
UMT Čáslav
sobota 17.11.
13:30
FK Pšovka Mělník
FK Čáslav
neděle 11.11.
14:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Záryby
Čáslav
neděle 04.11.
14:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Jawa Divišov
neděle 28.10.
14:30
SK Český Brod "B"
FK Čáslav
neděle 21.10.
15:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Luštěnice
sobota 13.10.
10:15
SK Union Čelákovice
FK Čáslav
Čelákovice
neděle 07.10.
16:00
FK Čáslav
Dolnobousovský SK
Vodranty Čáslav
neděle 30.09.
16:00
Mnichovohradišťský SK
FK Čáslav
Mnichovo Hradiště
neděle 23.09.
16:30
FK Čáslav
TK Slovan Lysá nad Labem
Čáslav
sobota 15.09.
17:00
TJ Sokol Pěčice
FK Čáslav
Pečice
neděle 09.09.
17:00
FK Čáslav
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
Čáslav
neděle 02.09.
17:00
SK Úvaly
FK Čáslav
Úvaly
neděle 26.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Kosmonosy
Vodranty Čáslav
sobota 18.08.
10:30
SK Rejšice
FK Čáslav
Rejšice
neděle 12.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK AFK Sokol SEMICE
Vodranty Čáslav
sobota 04.08.
10:15
Sparta Kutná Hora
FK Čáslav
Kutná Hora
neděle 29.07.
10:15
FK Čáslav
FK Uhlířské Janovice
Chotusice
neděle 15.07.
14:30
TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol
FK Čáslav
Suchdol
sobota 16.06.
10:15
FK Čáslav
SK Bečváry
Vodranty Čáslav
neděle 10.06.
17:00
SK Sokoleč
FK Čáslav
Sokoleč
neděle 03.06.
17:00
FK Čáslav
Fotbal Hlízov
Vodranty Čáslav
sobota 26.05.
17:00
FC Bílé Podolí
FK Čáslav
Bílé Podolí
neděle 20.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
AFK Sadská
Vodranty Čáslav
sobota 12.05.
17:00
TJ Liblice
FK Čáslav
TJ Liblice
neděle 06.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
AFK Milovice
Vodranty Čáslav
neděle 29.04.
17:00
FC Tuchoraz
FK Čáslav
Tuchoraz
neděle 22.04.
17:00
FK Čáslav
FK Loučeň
Vodranty Čáslav
neděle 15.04.
16:30
TJ Sokol Jestřábí Lhota
FK Čáslav
Jestřábí Lhota
neděle 08.04.
16:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Pátek
Vodranty Čáslav
sobota 31.03.
15:00
TJ Star Tupadly
FK Čáslav
Tupadly
neděle 25.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
Čáslav
sobota 17.03.
14:30
FK Čáslav
TJ Slavoj Vrdy
UMT Čáslav
sobota 10.03.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
UMT Čáslav
sobota 03.03.
14:00
FK Čáslav
SK Krakovany
UMT Čáslav
sobota 17.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
Čáslav - UMT
sobota 10.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Načešice
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 04.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Kovofiniš Ledeč nad Sázavou
UMT Čáslav
sobota 27.01.
14:00
FK Čáslav
Sparta Kutná Hora
UMT Čáslav

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
SK Slavia Jesenice
18:5
15 b
2.
SK Sokoleč
18:4
15 b
3.
Mnichovohradišťský SK
14:6
15 b
4.
TJ Sokol Pěčice
10:6
12 b
5.
Fotbal Hlízov
9:5
12 b
6.
TJ Jawa Divišov
11:9
9 b
7.
SK Rejšice
4:6
8 b
8.
SK Union Čelákovice
5:7
7 b
9.
SK Český Brod "B"
8:9
6 b
10.
TJ Sokol Luštěnice
7:7
6 b
11.
Spartak Průhonice
6:9
6 b
12.
FK Pšovka Mělník
11:12
5 b
13.
TJ Záryby
4:11
4 b
14.
FC Mělník
1:4
3 b
15.
FK Čáslav
4:23
0 b
16.
Dolnobousovský SK
4:11
0 b