U17 Mladší dorost

Halloween ve Vodrantech 31.10.2018 od 18:00! Halloween ve Vodrantech 31.10.2018 od 18:00!
Halloween ve Vodrantech 31.10.2018 od 18:00!

Více informací

Tréninkový plán

Datum
Čas
Sraz
Událost
Místo
středa 23.01.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
čtvrtek 24.01.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pátek 25.01.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pondělí 28.01.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
středa 30.01.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
čtvrtek 31.01.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pátek 01.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pondělí 04.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
středa 06.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
čtvrtek 07.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pátek 08.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pondělí 11.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
středa 13.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
čtvrtek 14.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pátek 15.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pondělí 18.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
středa 20.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
čtvrtek 21.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pátek 22.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav
pondělí 25.02.
18:00 - 19:45
17:50
trénink
UMT Čáslav

Program týmu

neděle 27.01.
12:00
FK Pardubice
- : -
FK Čáslav
Pardubice - Ohrazenice
neděle 03.02.
16:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
TJ Sokol Jestřábí Lhota
Čáslav
neděle 10.02.
16:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
Sparta Kutná Hora
Čáslav
sobota 16.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Čáslav
sobota 23.02.
12:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
- : -
FK Čáslav
Havl. Brod

Výsledky týmu

sobota 19.01.
12:00
FK Čáslav
FC Tempo Praha
UMT Čáslav
sobota 12.01.
15:00
1.FK Příbram
FK Čáslav
Příbram
sobota 17.11.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Neratovice Byškovice
UMT
neděle 11.11.
11:15
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
neděle 04.11.
12:30
FK Jablonec
FK Čáslav
neděle 28.10.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
tráva
neděle 21.10.
12:30
MFK Chrudim
FK Čáslav
neděle 14.10.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Teplice
tráva
neděle 07.10.
12:15
FK Admira Praha
FK Čáslav
pátek 28.09.
13:45
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice
tráva
neděle 23.09.
12:15
FK Ústí nad Labem
FK Čáslav
neděle 16.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
AC Sparta Praha B
tráva
neděle 09.09.
12:15
FK Náchod
FK Čáslav
Náchod
neděle 02.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
tráva
sobota 25.08.
13:15
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Čáslav
Městský stadion
neděle 19.08.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Liberec
tráva
sobota 11.08.
12:15
FC Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
Bavlna
úterý 07.08.
18:30
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Čáslav
Kácov
sobota 04.08.
9:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
FK Čáslav
Tis - tráva
středa 01.08.
18:15
FK Čáslav
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
Kácov
středa 01.08.
16:30
FK Čáslav
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
Kácov
sobota 28.07.
6:15
FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Čáslav
Plzeň
středa 25.07.
17:30
RMSK Cidlina
FK Čáslav
Hlušice
sobota 21.07.
15:00
FC Písek
FK Čáslav
Písek
sobota 21.07.
13:00
FC Písek
FK Čáslav
Písek
neděle 10.06.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
Vodranty
neděle 03.06.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Jablonec
Vodranty
neděle 27.05.
17:30
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Čáslav
neděle 20.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Ústí nad Labem
Vodranty
neděle 13.05.
12:30
MFK Chrudim
FK Čáslav
středa 09.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice B
Vodranty
neděle 06.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Teplice
Vodranty
neděle 29.04.
12:15
FK Admira Praha
FK Čáslav
Hovorčovická
středa 25.04.
17:15
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
Vodranty
neděle 15.04.
10:00
AC Sparta Praha B
FK Čáslav
FCM Mládeže-UMT
neděle 08.04.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Vodranty
středa 28.03.
10:00
Bohemians 1905
FK Čáslav
SK Čechie Uhříněves-UMT
neděle 25.03.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Náchod
Čáslav
neděle 18.03.
15:15
FC Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
Všesportovní stadion - UMT
neděle 11.03.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Varnsdorf
Čáslav
neděle 04.03.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
Čáslav
sobota 24.02.
12:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
FK Čáslav
Havlíčkův Brod
neděle 18.02.
12:00
FC Žďár nad Sázavou
FK Čáslav
Žďár nad Sázavou
neděle 11.02.
12:00
FK Humpolec
FK Čáslav
Humpolec
pondělí 27.11.
12:15
FK Varnsdorf
FK Čáslav
Heřmanice v Podještědí
neděle 19.11.
12:15
FK Pardubice
FK Čáslav
Pardubice - Ohrazenice
neděle 12.11.
12:15
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
Kukleny
neděle 05.11.
10:15
FK Jablonec
FK Čáslav
Jablonec
neděle 29.10.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Liberec
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 17.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
AC Sparta Praha B
Čáslav
neděle 10.09.
12:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Čáslav
Mladá Boleslav
neděle 03.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 27.08.
12:00
FK Náchod
FK Čáslav
Náchod
neděle 20.08.
12:00
FK Čáslav
FC Hradec Králové
Čáslav

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
FC Slovan Liberec
86:8
42 b
2.
Bohemians 1905
79:20
39 b
3.
FC Hradec Králové
70:18
39 b
4.
FK Teplice
59:12
36 b
5.
AC Sparta Praha B
70:22
30 b
6.
FK Ústí nad Labem
39:31
30 b
7.
FK Admira Praha
37:41
24 b
8.
FK Mladá Boleslav
44:35
21 b
9.
FK Dukla Praha
33:32
21 b
10.
FK Čáslav
34:54
15 b
11.
FK Pardubice B
31:44
15 b
12.
FK Neratovice Byškovice
28:70
15 b
13.
MFK Chrudim
23:34
12 b
14.
FK Jablonec
28:58
6 b
15.
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
12:107
6 b
16.
FK Náchod
15:101
3 b
17.
FC Tempo Praha
5:3
3 b
18.
1.FK Příbram
1:3
0 b
19.
FK Pardubice
1:2
0 b