U17 Mladší dorost

ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019 ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019
ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019

Více informací

Tréninkový plán

Datum
Čas
Sraz
Událost
Místo
středa 18.09.
18:00 - 19:30
17:45
Trénink
Vodranty
čtvrtek 19.09.
18:00 - 19:30
17:45
Trénink
Vodranty

Program týmu

sobota 21.09.
0:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
SK Sparta Kolín
Kolín

Výsledky týmu

sobota 14.09.
0:00
FK Čáslav
SK Union Vršovice
Vodranty
sobota 14.09.
0:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Družba Suchdol
Vodranty
neděle 08.09.
0:00
FK Čáslav
SK Úvaly
Úvaly
sobota 07.09.
0:00
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Čáslav
Vyšehrad
sobota 31.08.
0:00
FK Čáslav
MFK Trutnov
Vodranty
sobota 31.08.
0:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Slavoj Vrdy
středa 28.08.
12:15
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
FK Čáslav
Ostrá
neděle 25.08.
0:00
TJ Sokol Jestřábí Lhota
FK Čáslav
sobota 24.08.
12:15
ABC Braník
FK Čáslav
Braník
sobota 17.08.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
Vodranty
čtvrtek 08.08.
18:00
FK Čáslav
FK Kunice
Vodranty
neděle 04.08.
12:00
FC Vysočina Jihlava
FK Čáslav
Jihlava
sobota 27.07.
10:00
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
neděle 02.06.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Jablonec
neděle 26.05.
12:30
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
neděle 19.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
MFK Chrudim
sobota 11.05.
12:45
FK Teplice
FK Čáslav
středa 08.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
neděle 05.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Admira Praha
středa 01.05.
12:15
FK Neratovice Byškovice
FK Čáslav
neděle 28.04.
0:00
FK Pardubice B
FK Čáslav
neděle 14.04.
10:00
AC Sparta Praha B
FK Čáslav
neděle 07.04.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Náchod
neděle 31.03.
12:15
Bohemians 1905
FK Čáslav
Uhříněves/UMT
neděle 24.03.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
UMT
neděle 17.03.
14:30
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Čáslav
stadion Nisa/UMT
středa 13.03.
14:15
FK Čáslav
FC Hradec Králové
UMT
neděle 03.03.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Ústí nad Labem
UMT
sobota 23.02.
12:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
FK Čáslav
Havl. Brod
sobota 16.02.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Čáslav
neděle 27.01.
12:00
FK Pardubice
FK Čáslav
Pardubice - Ohrazenice
sobota 19.01.
12:00
FK Čáslav
FC Tempo Praha
UMT Čáslav
sobota 12.01.
15:00
1.FK Příbram
FK Čáslav
Příbram
sobota 17.11.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Neratovice Byškovice
UMT
neděle 11.11.
11:15
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
neděle 04.11.
12:30
FK Jablonec
FK Čáslav
neděle 28.10.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
tráva
neděle 21.10.
12:30
MFK Chrudim
FK Čáslav
neděle 14.10.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Teplice
tráva
neděle 07.10.
12:15
FK Admira Praha
FK Čáslav
pátek 28.09.
13:45
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice
tráva
neděle 23.09.
12:15
FK Ústí nad Labem
FK Čáslav
neděle 16.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
AC Sparta Praha B
tráva
neděle 09.09.
12:15
FK Náchod
FK Čáslav
Náchod
neděle 02.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
tráva
sobota 25.08.
13:15
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Čáslav
Městský stadion
neděle 19.08.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Liberec
tráva
sobota 11.08.
12:15
FC Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
Bavlna
úterý 07.08.
18:30
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
FK Čáslav
Kácov
sobota 04.08.
9:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
FK Čáslav
Tis - tráva
středa 01.08.
18:15
FK Čáslav
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
Kácov
středa 01.08.
16:30
FK Čáslav
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
Kácov
sobota 28.07.
6:15
FC Viktoria Plzeň
FK Čáslav
Plzeň
středa 25.07.
17:30
RMSK Cidlina
FK Čáslav
Hlušice
sobota 21.07.
15:00
FC Písek
FK Čáslav
Písek
sobota 21.07.
13:00
FC Písek
FK Čáslav
Písek
neděle 10.06.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
Vodranty
neděle 03.06.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Jablonec
Vodranty
neděle 27.05.
17:30
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Čáslav
neděle 20.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Ústí nad Labem
Vodranty
neděle 13.05.
12:30
MFK Chrudim
FK Čáslav
středa 09.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice B
Vodranty
neděle 06.05.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Teplice
Vodranty
neděle 29.04.
12:15
FK Admira Praha
FK Čáslav
Hovorčovická
středa 25.04.
17:15
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
Vodranty
neděle 15.04.
10:00
AC Sparta Praha B
FK Čáslav
FCM Mládeže-UMT
neděle 08.04.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Mladá Boleslav
Vodranty
středa 28.03.
10:00
Bohemians 1905
FK Čáslav
SK Čechie Uhříněves-UMT
neděle 25.03.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Náchod
Čáslav
neděle 18.03.
15:15
FC Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
Všesportovní stadion - UMT
neděle 11.03.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FK Varnsdorf
Čáslav
neděle 04.03.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Bohemia Světlá nad Sázavou
Čáslav
sobota 24.02.
12:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
FK Čáslav
Havlíčkův Brod
neděle 18.02.
12:00
FC Žďár nad Sázavou
FK Čáslav
Žďár nad Sázavou
neděle 11.02.
12:00
FK Humpolec
FK Čáslav
Humpolec
pondělí 27.11.
12:15
FK Varnsdorf
FK Čáslav
Heřmanice v Podještědí
neděle 19.11.
12:15
FK Pardubice
FK Čáslav
Pardubice - Ohrazenice
neděle 12.11.
12:15
FC Olympia Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
Kukleny
neděle 05.11.
10:15
FK Jablonec
FK Čáslav
Jablonec
neděle 29.10.
12:15
FK Čáslav
FC Slovan Liberec
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 17.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
AC Sparta Praha B
Čáslav
neděle 10.09.
12:00
FK Mladá Boleslav
FK Čáslav
Mladá Boleslav
neděle 03.09.
12:15
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 27.08.
12:00
FK Náchod
FK Čáslav
Náchod
neděle 20.08.
12:00
FK Čáslav
FC Hradec Králové
Čáslav

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
FK Náchod
29:5
18 b
2.
FK Slavoj Vyšehrad
33:8
16 b
3.
CU Bohemians Praha "B"
40:10
15 b
4.
FK Čáslav
28:13
15 b
5.
RMSK Cidlina
18:7
15 b
6.
Sokol Třebeš
15:5
12 b
7.
FK Viktoria Žižkov
17:23
9 b
8.
FC Sellier&Bellot Vlašim
13:8
9 b
9.
MFK Trutnov
22:29
8 b
10.
FK Admira Praha
17:19
8 b
11.
TJ Svitavy
10:23
5 b
12.
ABC Braník
10:22
4 b
13.
SK Sparta Kolín
8:25
4 b
14.
SK Střešovice 1911
7:23
3 b
15.
Sportovní sdružení Ostrá
6:36
0 b
16.
SK Union Vršovice
2:19
0 b