U8 Mladší přípravka

ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019 ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019
ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY - podzim 2019

Více informací

Příští utkání

Venku
23. 9. 2019 17:00

přípravné utkání
Mladší přípravky
FK Uhlířské Janovice

Tréninkový plán

Datum
Čas
Sraz
Událost
Místo
čtvrtek 19.09.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 23.09.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 26.09.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 30.09.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 03.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 07.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 10.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 14.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 17.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 21.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 24.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 28.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 31.10.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 04.11.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 07.11.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
pondělí 11.11.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva
čtvrtek 14.11.
16:30 - 18:00
16:15
trénink
tráva

Program týmu

pondělí 23.09.
17:00
FK Uhlířské Janovice
- : -
FK Čáslav
Uhlířské Janovice
úterý 24.09.
13:00
FC Slovan Havlíčkův Brod
- : -
FK Čáslav
Tis
sobota 28.09.
8:00
FK Baník Chvaletice
- : -
FK Čáslav
Chvaletice
sobota 05.10.
8:00
FK Baník Chvaletice
- : -
FK Čáslav
Chvaletice
sobota 19.10.
8:00
FK Baník Chvaletice
- : -
FK Čáslav
Chvaletice
sobota 26.10.
9:00
FK Baník Chvaletice
- : -
FK Čáslav
Chavletice

Výsledky týmu

sobota 14.09.
8:00
FK Červené Pečky
FK Čáslav
Červené Pečky
sobota 07.09.
8:00
FK Baník Chvaletice
FK Čáslav
Chvaletice
neděle 01.09.
8:00
Dlouhá Lhota - :
Dlouhá Lhota
sobota 15.06.
9:00
TJ Sokol Golčův Jeníkov
FK Čáslav
Golčův Jeníkov
úterý 04.06.
17:00
FK Jiskra Heřmanův Městec
FK Čáslav
Heřmanův Městec
čtvrtek 30.05.
17:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Golčův Jeníkov
ZŠ Sadová, Čáslav
čtvrtek 16.05.
17:00
TJ Sokol Golčův Jeníkov
FK Čáslav
Golčův Jeníkov
čtvrtek 28.02.
16:15
FK Čáslav
TJ Slavoj Vrdy
ZŠ Sadová
čtvrtek 14.02.
17:30
MFK Chrudim
FK Čáslav
hala Chrudim
čtvrtek 15.11.
0:00
FK Čáslav
FK Baník Chvaletice
UMT Čáslav
sobota 10.11.
8:00
FK Čáslav
Milovice
úterý 23.10.
17:30
FK Čáslav dívky - :
UMT Čáslav
čtvrtek 18.10.
16:30
MFK Chrudim
FK Čáslav
atl. stadion Chrudim
neděle 27.05.
10:00
Potěhy
neděle 06.05.
10:00
Červené Janovice
neděle 15.04.
10:00
Zruč nad Sázavou
neděle 08.04.
15:00
FK Uhlířské Janovice
FK Čáslav
sobota 21.10.
10:00
Potěhy, Uhlířské janovice - 2. místo
neděle 15.10.
10:00
Křesetice, Červené Janovice - 2. místo
neděle 08.10.
10:00
Čáslav "C", CHotusice - 3. místo
sobota 30.09.
10:00
Červené Janovice, Tupadly - 3. místo
neděle 17.09.
10:00
FK Čáslav "C", Kutná Hora - 1.místo
neděle 10.09.
10:00
Sázava, Zruč n/S - 3. místo

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
FK Čáslav
0:0
2 b
2.
FK Červené Pečky
0:0
1 b
3.
FK Baník Chvaletice
0:0
1 b