Halloween ve Vodrantech 31.10.2018 od 18:00! Halloween ve Vodrantech 31.10.2018 od 18:00!
Halloween ve Vodrantech 31.10.2018 od 18:00!

Více informací

Program týmu

čtvrtek 14.02.
18:30
FK Dukla Praha
- : -
FK Čáslav

Výsledky týmu

sobota 10.11.
14:00
FK Teplice
FK Čáslav
Stínadla / UMT
sobota 03.11.
11:00
1.FC Olomouc
FK Čáslav
Kostelec na Hané - tráva
neděle 28.10.
14:30
FK Čáslav
ABC Braník
Vodranty - UMT
neděle 21.10.
14:00
SK Líšeň
FK Čáslav
Líšeň - tráva
sobota 13.10.
12:30
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 06.10.
15:00
FK Teplice
FK Čáslav
Dubí - Bystřice, tráva
sobota 22.09.
10:15
FK Čáslav
FC Nesyt Hodonín
Vodranty - tráva
neděle 16.09.
13:30
FK Rakovník
FK Čáslav
Lány - tráva
sobota 08.09.
17:00
FK Čáslav
1.FC Olomouc
Vodranty - tráva
neděle 02.09.
16:00
ABC Braník
FK Čáslav
Praha 4, Braník - tráva
sobota 25.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Líšeň
Vodranty - tráva
neděle 19.08.
10:00
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
Chotusice, tráva
sobota 11.08.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FC Hradec Králové
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 04.08.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 21.07.
11:00
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Čáslav
Heřmanice
neděle 10.06.
15:00
FK Čáslav
FC Nesyt Hodonín
Čáslav, Vodranty - tráva
sobota 02.06.
10:15
SK DFO Pardubice
FK Čáslav
Pardubice, Letní stadion - tráva
neděle 27.05.
12:30
ABC Braník
FK Čáslav
Praha 4, Braník - tráva
neděle 13.05.
10:15
FC Nesyt Hodonín
FK Čáslav
Hodonín, Nesyt - tráva
sobota 05.05.
16:00
FK Čáslav
SK DFO Pardubice
Čáslav, Vodranty - tráva
sobota 28.04.
16:00
FK Čáslav
ABC Braník
Čáslav, Vodranty - tráva
sobota 14.04.
16:00
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
Čáslav - tráva
neděle 08.04.
14:00
FC Nesyt Hodonín
FK Čáslav
Hodonín - tráva
sobota 24.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
SK DFO Pardubice
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 18.03.
10:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Čáslav
Otnice - UMT
neděle 11.03.
11:00
FK Rakovník
FK Čáslav
Rynholec - UMT
neděle 04.03.
12:00
FK Dukla Praha
FK Čáslav
Praha - Juliska
neděle 25.02.
10:00
FK Čáslav
Lokomotiva Horní Heršpice
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 11.02.
15:30
SK Bystřice n. P. U15 - 2 : 4
Domanín - UMT

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
FK Pardubice
39:13
24 b
2.
SK Líšeň
30:16
21 b
3.
FK Čáslav
24:16
20 b
4.
FK Teplice
22:20
13 b
5.
FK Rakovník
18:32
12 b
6.
1.FC Olomouc
14:10
12 b
7.
ABC Braník
16:37
7 b
8.
FC Nesyt Hodonín
16:35
7 b