ZMĚNA ČASU UTKÁNÍ: Čáslav - Náchod, neděle 27.9. od 15:00 hod.!!!
ZMĚNA ČASU UTKÁNÍ: Čáslav - Náchod, neděle 27.9. od 15:00 hod.!!!
ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY
ČLENSKÉ PŘÍSPĚVKY

CELÁ ZPRÁVA

Program týmu

neděle 27.09.
16:30
FK Ústí nad Labem
- : -
FK Čáslav
Ústí n/L - Městský stadion/UMT
sobota 03.10.
14:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
1.FK Příbram
Vodranty/tráva
sobota 10.10.
14:00
FC Slovan Liberec B
Krásná Studánka/tráva
sobota 17.10.
14:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
FC Mělník
Vodranty/tráva
neděle 25.10.
10:00
FK Čáslav
- : -
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
Vodranty/tráva
neděle 01.11.
13:00
TJ Mokré
- : -
FK Čáslav
Mokré/tráva

Výsledky týmu

sobota 19.09.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Zlíchov
Vodranty/tráva
sobota 12.09.
14:00
TJ Sokol Chyše
FK Čáslav
Chyše/tráva
sobota 05.09.
14:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Hrádek
Vodranty/tráva
sobota 29.08.
10:00
FK Čáslav
AC Sparta Praha B
Paběnice / tráva
neděle 23.08.
13:00
FK Pardubice B
FK Čáslav
Letní stadion Pardubice - tráva
sobota 15.08.
13:30
Sokol Třebeš
FK Čáslav
Třebeš - tráva
sobota 08.08.
12:00
SK Slavia Praha jun. - 1 : 8
Čáslav / hlavní hřiště
sobota 07.03.
14:30
AC Sparta Praha B - 3 : 6
Čáslav / UMT
sobota 25.01.
14:00
FK Pardubice jun. - 1 : 4
Čáslav / UMT
sobota 16.11.
10:30
FK mládež Vysočina Jihlava - 5 : 2
Na Stoupách - UMT
neděle 10.11.
11:00
SK Olomouc Sigma - 4 : 0
Drahlov, tráva
sobota 02.11.
11:00
FC Baník Ostrava - 1 : 2
Vodranty / UMT
neděle 27.10.
11:00
SK Líšeň
FK Čáslav
Podolí, tráva
sobota 19.10.
14:30
FK Čáslav
ABC Braník
Vodranty / tráva
sobota 12.10.
13:00
FC Praha - 1 : 0
P-9, Prosek - tráva
sobota 05.10.
14:30
FK Čáslav
FK Teplice
Čáslav / UMT
sobota 28.09.
14:00
FC Hradec Králové
FK Čáslav
Nový Hradec Králové - tráva
sobota 21.09.
14:30
SK Olomouc Sigma - 1 : 1
Vodranty / tráva
sobota 14.09.
11:30
FC Baník Ostrava - 2 : 2
Hošťálkovice / tráva
sobota 07.09.
14:30
FK Čáslav
SK Líšeň
Vodranty / tráva
neděle 01.09.
11:00
FK Čáslav
TJ Sokol Jestřábí Lhota
Vodranty / tráva
sobota 24.08.
10:30
FK Čáslav
FC Vysočina Jihlava
Chotusice
sobota 17.08.
16:00
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
Chotusice
neděle 11.08.
10:00
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice
Čáslav
neděle 04.08.
16:00
SK Slavia Praha jun. - 2 : 2
Čáslav
sobota 27.07.
10:00
FK Pardubice jun. - 1 : 4
Svratka
sobota 15.06.
11:00
FK Teplice
FK Čáslav
Dubí - Bystřice - tráva
neděle 09.06.
10:15
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice
Vodranty / tráva
neděle 02.06.
11:00
SK Líšeň
FK Čáslav
Líšeň - tráva
sobota 25.05.
15:00
FK Čáslav
FK Teplice
Vodranty / tráva
sobota 11.05.
16:00
FK Pardubice
FK Čáslav
Pardubice / Letní stadion - tráva
sobota 04.05.
10:00
FK Čáslav
SK Líšeň
Vodranty / tráva
sobota 27.04.
10:15
FK Pardubice
FK Čáslav
Pardubice - tráva
sobota 13.04.
15:00
FK Čáslav
FK Teplice
Vodranty / tráva
sobota 06.04.
16:00
FC Nesyt Hodonín
FK Čáslav
Hodonín - tráva
sobota 30.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
FK Rakovník
Vodranty / UMT
sobota 16.03.
16:00
FK Čáslav
Sokol Třebeš
Čáslav / UMT
sobota 09.03.
10:00
Sokol Chotusice dorost - 5 : 2
Čáslav / UMT
neděle 24.02.
16:00
Malešice - 3 : 0
Čáslav / UMT
čtvrtek 14.02.
18:30
FK Dukla Praha
FK Čáslav
Hřiště Juliska
sobota 09.02.
16:00
SK Slavia Praha jun. - 0 : 2
Čáslav / UMT
sobota 02.02.
17:00
Bohemians 1905
FK Čáslav
Uhříněves
sobota 10.11.
14:00
FK Teplice
FK Čáslav
Stínadla / UMT
sobota 03.11.
11:00
1.FC Olomouc
FK Čáslav
Kostelec na Hané - tráva
neděle 28.10.
14:30
FK Čáslav
ABC Braník
Vodranty - UMT
neděle 21.10.
14:00
SK Líšeň
FK Čáslav
Líšeň - tráva
sobota 13.10.
12:30
FK Čáslav
FK Pardubice
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 06.10.
15:00
FK Teplice
FK Čáslav
Dubí - Bystřice, tráva
sobota 22.09.
10:15
FK Čáslav
FC Nesyt Hodonín
Vodranty - tráva
neděle 16.09.
13:30
FK Rakovník
FK Čáslav
Lány - tráva
sobota 08.09.
17:00
FK Čáslav
1.FC Olomouc
Vodranty - tráva
neděle 02.09.
16:00
ABC Braník
FK Čáslav
Praha 4, Braník - tráva
sobota 25.08.
17:00
FK Čáslav
SK Líšeň
Vodranty - tráva
neděle 19.08.
10:00
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
Chotusice, tráva
sobota 11.08.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FC Hradec Králové
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 04.08.
14:00
FK Čáslav
FK Dukla Praha
Čáslav, Vodranty
sobota 21.07.
11:00
FC Slovan Liberec
FK Čáslav
Heřmanice
neděle 10.06.
15:00
FK Čáslav
FC Nesyt Hodonín
Čáslav, Vodranty - tráva
sobota 02.06.
10:15
SK DFO Pardubice
FK Čáslav
Pardubice, Letní stadion - tráva
neděle 27.05.
12:30
ABC Braník
FK Čáslav
Praha 4, Braník - tráva
neděle 13.05.
10:15
FC Nesyt Hodonín
FK Čáslav
Hodonín, Nesyt - tráva
sobota 05.05.
16:00
FK Čáslav
SK DFO Pardubice
Čáslav, Vodranty - tráva
sobota 28.04.
16:00
FK Čáslav
ABC Braník
Čáslav, Vodranty - tráva
sobota 14.04.
16:00
FK Čáslav
Bohemians 1905
Čáslav - tráva
neděle 08.04.
14:00
FC Nesyt Hodonín
FK Čáslav
Hodonín - tráva
sobota 24.03.
15:00
FK Čáslav
SK DFO Pardubice
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 18.03.
10:00
FC Zbrojovka Brno
FK Čáslav
Otnice - UMT
neděle 11.03.
11:00
FK Rakovník
FK Čáslav
Rynholec - UMT
neděle 04.03.
12:00
FK Dukla Praha
FK Čáslav
Praha - Juliska
neděle 25.02.
10:00
FK Čáslav
Lokomotiva Horní Heršpice
Čáslav - UMT
neděle 11.02.
15:30
SK Bystřice n. P. U15 - 2 : 4
Domanín - UMT

Celkové pořadí týmu

1.
1.FK Příbram
18:6
9 b
2.
TJ Sokol Chyše
13:5
9 b
3.
FC Mělník
15:10
6 b
4.
FK Čáslav
11:9
6 b
5.
TJ Hrádek
8:6
3 b
6.
FC Sporting Mladá Boleslav
5:9
3 b
7.
FK Zlíchov
7:11
1 b
8.
FC Slovan Liberec
4:8
1 b
9.
FK Ústí nad Labem
2:11
0 b
10.
TJ Mokré
2:10
0 b